event burgee venue burgee

UKWA Inland Series 2017

Series Results

Results are provisional as of 22:42 on September 11, 2017

3.5 Fleet

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 3.5 T3.5 58 Axbridge Animals Ben Stoyles 2005 32.0 DNC 1.0 33.0 33.0
2 3.5   ? Junior Nieve Ball U15 1.0 32.0 DNC 33.0 33.0
3 3.5 T3.5 76 Axbridge Animals Ewan Foster 2003 32.0 DNC 2.0 34.0 34.0
4 3.5 T3.5 15 Glossop Gladiators Emily Green 2004 32.0 DNC 3.0 35.0 35.0
5 3.5 T3.5 3314 Debdale Diamonds George Ryan 2005 32.0 DNC 4.0 36.0 36.0
6 3.5 T3.5 3330 OTC Clay Yelland 2004 32.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 37.0
7 3.5 T3.5 26 Glossop Gladiators Jack Rathburn 2007 32.0 DNC 6.0 38.0 38.0
8 3.5 T3.5 707 OTC Toby Pailing 2007 32.0 DNC 7.0 39.0 39.0
9 3.5 T3.5 3306 North Lincs Invaders Ethan Weeks 2005 32.0 DNC 8.0 40.0 40.0
10 3.5 T3.5 122 West Kirby Warriors Pascal Kim-Nugent 2008 32.0 DNC 9.0 41.0 41.0
11 3.5 T3.5 3317 Debdale Diamonds Dylan Gardham 2004 32.0 DNC 10.0 42.0 42.0
12 3.5 T3.5 3304 Kielder Kestrels Fay Tomlin 2004 32.0 DNC 11.0 43.0 43.0
13 3.5 T3.5 3329 Foremark Flyers Alice Bennion 2006 32.0 DNC 12.0 44.0 44.0
14 3.5 T3.5 3335   Alexander Meadway 2007 32.0 DNC 13.0 45.0 45.0
15 3.5 T3.5 3326 North Lincs Invaders Spencer Leaning 2008 32.0 DNC 14.0 46.0 46.0
16 3.5 T3.5 3331 OTC Lilia Yelland 2006 32.0 DNC 15.0 47.0 47.0
17 3.5 T3.5 3320 Debdale Diamonds Lana Cook 2003 32.0 DNC 16.0 48.0 48.0
18 3.5 T3.5 3332 OTC Sullie Yelland 2008 32.0 DNC 17.0 49.0 49.0
19 3.5 T3.5 3319 Debdale Diamonds Katie Hanna 2004 32.0 DNC 18.0 50.0 50.0
20 3.5 T3.5 3312 Debdale Diamonds Mia Forte-Young 2003 32.0 DNC 19.0 51.0 51.0
21 3.5 T3.5 3333 North Lincs Invaders Felix Chase 2008 32.0 DNC 20.0 52.0 52.0
22 3.5 T3.5 3271 West Kirby Warriors Hannah Boothroyd 2007 32.0 DNC 21.0 53.0 53.0
23 3.5 T3.5 3311 Debdale Diamonds Sam Pilklington 2004 32.0 DNC 22.0 54.0 54.0
24 3.5 T3.5 3337 North Lincs Invaders Joseph Grice 2010 32.0 DNC 23.0 55.0 55.0
25 3.5 T3.5 3325 North Lincs Invaders Sophie Leaning 2006 32.0 DNC 24.0 56.0 56.0
26 3.5 T3.5 3321 Debdale Diamonds Keiron Glennen 2002 32.0 DNC 25.0 57.0 57.0
27 3.5 T3.5 3327 Oxford Zoomers William Avery 2005 32.0 DNC 26.0 58.0 58.0
28 3.5 T3.5 3323 Debdale Diamonds Henry Baylis 2003 32.0 DNC 27.0 59.0 59.0
29 3.5 T3.5 3322 Debdale Diamonds Zac Dawson 2005 32.0 DNC 29.0 61.0 61.0
29 3.5 T3.5 3310 Debdale Diamonds Mollie-Jo Wood 2002 32.0 DNC 29.0 61.0 61.0
29 3.5 T3.5 3224 Oxford Zoomers Phoebe Ions 2006 32.0 DNC 29.0 61.0 61.0

4.5 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Whitwell Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 4.5 T4.5 1366   Ella Clarke 2003 1.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 27.0 3.0
2 4.5 T4.5 3273   Jack Harrison 2005 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 2.0 30.0 6.0
3 4.5 T4.5 3275 North Lincs Invaders John Grice 2004 (24.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 30.0 6.0
4 4.5 T4.5 590   Ruby Hamilton 2004 6.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 31.0 7.0
5 4.5 T4.5 3148 Kielder Kestrels George Stewart 2004 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 49.0 25.0
6 4.5 T4.5 3263   Daisy Illingworth 2005 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 50.0 26.0
7 4.5 T4.5 436   Caitlin Boothroyd 2004 3.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 51.0 27.0
8 4.5 T4.5 40 Axbridge Animals Paige Cox 2005 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 52.0 28.0
9 4.5 T4.5 202 Glossop Gladiators Rebecca Hall 2003 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 5.0 53.0 29.0
10 4.5 T4.5 3161   Milly Ions 2004 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 53.0 29.0
11 4.5 T4.5 42 Axbridge Animals Nicholas Mole 2004 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 6.0 54.0 30.0
12 4.5 T4.5 3219 Kielder Kestrels Tom Russell 2003 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 7.0 55.0 31.0
13 4.5 T4.5 93 Glossop Gladiators Toby Perrin 2004 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 8.0 56.0 32.0
14 4.5 T4.5 3328 Active Sprites Louis Pert 2004 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 9.0 57.0 33.0
15 4.5 T4.5 3308 Oxford Zoomers Lisa Milne 2004 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 10.0 58.0 34.0
16 4.5 T4.5 223 Glossop Gladiators Angus Hall 2003 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 11.0 59.0 35.0
17 4.5 T4.5 90 Glossop Gladiators Holly Cartledge 2002 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 12.0 60.0 36.0
18 4.5 T4.5 4 West Kirby Warriors Herbert Tawil 2005 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 13.0 61.0 37.0
19 4.5 T4.5 7 West Kirby Warriors Oscar Hall 2005 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 14.0 62.0 38.0
20 4.5 T4.5 97 Glossop Gladiators Sam Harbut 2004 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 15.0 63.0 39.0
21 4.5 T4.5 3220 Kielder Kestrels Annabelle Scullion 2003 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 16.0 64.0 40.0
22 4.5 T4.5 3316 Debdale Diamonds Siobhán Doyle 1998 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 17.0 65.0 41.0
23 4.5 T4.5 3309 Debdale Diamonds Catriona Doyle 2001 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 18.0 66.0 42.0

5.8 Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Whitwell Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 5.8 T5.8 366   Jack Pilkington 2004 3.0 4.0 (7.0) 14.0 7.0
2 5.8 T5.8 593   Roan Clarke 2003 6.0 1.5 (34.0 DNC) 41.5 7.5
3 5.8 T5.8 627   Adam Raistrick 2004 4.5 3.0 (34.0 DNC) 41.5 7.5
4 5.8 T5.8 36   Paige Kay 2003 4.5 5.0 (21.0) 30.5 9.5
5 5.8 T5.8 3221 Active Sprites Orlando Guy 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 1.0 69.0 35.0
6 5.8 T5.8 49   Charlie Bennett 2005 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 69.0 35.0
7 5.8   3172 Junior Tyler Green 14 (34.0 DNC) 1.5 34.0 DNC 69.5 35.5
8 5.8 T5.8 436 West Kirby Warriors Caitlin Boothroyd 2004 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 2.0 70.0 36.0
9 5.8 T5.8 3168   William Russell 2004 2.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 70.0 36.0
10 5.8 T5.8 3239 Pugneys Pirates Katelynd Smith 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 3.0 71.0 37.0
11 5.8 T5.8 3017 West Kirby Warriors Obediah Callaghan 2003 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 4.0 72.0 38.0
12 5.8 T5.8 300 Axbridge Animals Betline Harris 2003 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 5.0 73.0 39.0
13 5.8 T5.8 43 Axbridge Animals Ruby Owen 2004 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 6.0 74.0 40.0
14 5.8 T5.8 334   Elektra Day-San   7.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 75.0 41.0
15 5.8 T5.8 3315 Debdale Diamonds Adam Fearon 2005 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 8.0 76.0 42.0
16 5.8 T5.8 3260 Colwyn Bay Jack Shorrocks 2005 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 9.0 77.0 43.0
17 5.8 T5.8 3257 Pugneys Pirates Alex Cherry 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 10.0 78.0 44.0
18 5.8 T5.8 3161 Oxford Zoomers Milly Ions 2004 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 11.0 79.0 45.0
19 5.8 T5.8 706 OTC Luke Pailing 2004 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 12.0 80.0 46.0
20 5.8 T5.8 3253 Pugneys Pirates Ellie Bedford 2003 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 13.0 81.0 47.0
21 5.8 T5.8 118 Axbridge Animals Richard Mole 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 14.0 82.0 48.0
22 5.8 T5.8 3318 Debdale Diamonds James Blum 2001 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 15.0 83.0 49.0
23 5.8 T5.8 17 Glossop Gladiators Lucy Farrow 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 16.0 84.0 50.0
24 5.8 T5.8 3229 Active Sprites William Reed 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 17.0 85.0 51.0
25 5.8 T5.8 3288 Queen Mary Skimmers Rory Shefford 2004 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 18.0 86.0 52.0
26 5.8 T5.8 591   Ella Clarke 2003 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 19.0 87.0 53.0
27 5.8 T5.8 163 Stithians Dexter Harding 2006 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 20.0 88.0 54.0
28 5.8 T5.8 3251 Glossop Gladiators Caitlin Rathburn 2003 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 22.0 90.0 56.0
29 5.8 T5.8 11 Portsmouth Planers Dan Jones 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 23.0 91.0 57.0
30 5.8 T5.8 394 Foremark Flyers Nieve Ball 2005 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 24.0 92.0 58.0
31 5.8 T5.8 3313 Debdale Diamonds Jack Ryan 2002 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 25.0 93.0 59.0
32 5.8 T5.8 79 West Kirby Warriors Patrick Gill 2003 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 26.0 94.0 60.0
33 5.8 T5.8 3303 Oxford Zoomers Gretel Goodgame 2004 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 27.0 95.0 61.0

Formula Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Whitwell Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 Formula Nat 135   Steve Sugden - 4.0 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 15.0 6.0
2 Formula Nat 867   Harry Sharrock U20 6.0 (9.0 DNC) 2.0 17.0 8.0
3 Formula Nat 806   Thomas Anderson Y (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 1.0 19.0 10.0
4 Formula Nat 688   Hugo Thomas U20 (9.0 DNC) 1.0 9.0 DNC 19.0 10.0
5 Formula Int 40   Tim Gibson M 1.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 19.0 10.0
6 Formula Nat 48   James Battye U20 2.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 20.0 11.0
7 Formula Int 98   Chris Bond M 3.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 21.0 12.0
8 Formula Nat 909   Toby Williams U20 5.0 (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 23.0 14.0

Techno Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 64, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Whitwell Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 Techno T7.8 19   Finn Hawkins 2002 1.0 (65.0 DNC) 1.0 67.0 2.0
2 Techno T7.8 423   Sam Williams 2001 2.0 1.0 (65.0 DNC) 68.0 3.0
3 Techno T7.8 426   James Faley 2002 (5.0) 2.0 3.0 10.0 5.0
4 Techno T7.8 29   Emily-Jane Eldred 2002 3.0 6.0 (8.0) 17.0 9.0
5 Techno T7.8 527   Billy Ellis 2002 6.0 5.0 (7.0) 18.0 11.0
6 Techno T7.8 667   Jennie Roberts 2001 (10.0) 7.0 5.0 22.0 12.0
7 Techno T7.8 780   Sam Saunders 2002 (12.0) 3.0 10.0 25.0 13.0
8 Techno T7.8 577   Rafferty Read 2003 (65.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 80.0 15.0
9 Techno T6.8 319   Boris Shaw 2005 4.0 (65.0 DNC) 13.0 82.0 17.0
10 Techno T7.8 378   Charlotte Morrison 2002 14.0 4.0 (17.0) 35.0 18.0
11 Techno T7.8 262   Max Beaman 2003 9.0 (65.0 DNC) 9.0 83.0 18.0
12 Techno T6.8 871   Oscar Shaw 2003 8.0 (65.0 DNC) 11.0 84.0 19.0
13 Techno T7.8 207   Catrin Williams 2003 (18.0) 10.0 14.0 42.0 24.0
14 Techno T7.8 562   Jack Jones 2002 17.0 8.0 (65.0 DNC) 90.0 25.0
15 Techno T6.8 3165   Louis Walker 2003 11.0 (65.0 DNC) 15.0 91.0 26.0
16 Techno T6.8 282   Kai Wolgram   (65.0 DNC) 11.0 21.0 97.0 32.0
17 Techno T6.8 3241   Johan Kidger 2004 19.0 14.0 (28.0) 61.0 33.0
18 Techno T6.8 722   Ellie Wilcox 2003 21.0 13.0 (38.0) 72.0 34.0
19 Techno T7.8 348   Lucy Howell 2002 22.0 15.0 (23.0) 60.0 37.0
20 Techno T6.8 208   Millie Searle 2005 23.0 (65.0 DNC) 20.0 108.0 43.0
21 Techno T6.8 49   Charlie Bennett 2005 (65.0 DNC) 12.0 32.0 109.0 44.0
22 Techno T7.8 273   Archie York 2002 25.0 (65.0 DNC) 19.0 109.0 44.0
23 Techno T7.8 966   James Bulson 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 2.0 132.0 67.0
24 Techno T7.8 988   Izzy Adcock 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 4.0 134.0 69.0
25 Techno T7.8 189 NSC Tom Skoulding 2002 7.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 137.0 72.0
26 Techno T7.8 991   Zoe Bassett 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 12.0 142.0 77.0
27 Techno T+ 585   Lucy Grayston 1998 13.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 143.0 78.0
28 Techno T7.8 326   Zoe Davis 2001 15.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 145.0 80.0
29 Techno T7.8 298   Tobias Dawkins 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 16.0 146.0 81.0
30 Techno T+ 853   Gemma Grayston - 16.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 146.0 81.0
31 Techno T7.8 9957   Freddie Thompson 2001 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 18.0 148.0 83.0
32 Techno T7.8 3233   Tom Hunter 2002 20.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 150.0 85.0
33 Techno T6.8 273   Guy Owen 2005 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 22.0 152.0 87.0
34 Techno T6.8 3278   Jaycob Green 2004 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 24.0 154.0 89.0
35 Techno T7.8 207   Lucy Evans 2001 24.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 154.0 89.0
36 Techno T7.8 76   Zara Horton 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 25.0 155.0 90.0
37 Techno T6.8 593   Roan Clarke 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 26.0 156.0 91.0
38 Techno T7.8 731   Alexander Hopkins 2002 26.0 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 156.0 91.0
39 Techno T7.8 3233   Thomas Hunter 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 27.0 157.0 92.0
40 Techno T7.8 584   Arun Brunskill 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 29.0 159.0 94.0
41 Techno T6.8 456   Dominic Harrison 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 30.0 160.0 95.0
42 Techno T6.8 3280   Noah Blomeley 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 31.0 161.0 96.0
43 Techno T7.8 3258   Matthew Millband 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 33.0 163.0 98.0
44 Techno T6.8 168   Lewis Limm 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 34.0 164.0 99.0
45 Techno T7.8 037   Bella Thompson 2001 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 35.0 165.0 100.0
46 Techno T7.8 3295   Max Phillips 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 36.0 166.0 101.0
47 Techno T7.8 3150   Jonathan Dodd 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 37.0 167.0 102.0
48 Techno T7.8 3218   Ben Russell 2001 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 39.0 169.0 104.0
49 Techno T7.8 3290   Manon Oakes 2001 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 40.0 170.0 105.0
50 Techno T7.8 3227   Laura Tait 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 41.0 171.0 106.0
51 Techno T6.8 3286   Maya Kersey 2004 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 42.0 172.0 107.0
52 Techno T7.8 3145   Sam Bennion 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 43.0 173.0 108.0
53 Techno T7.8 3283   Lydia Ashley 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 44.0 174.0 109.0
54 Techno T6.8 627   Adam Raistrick 2004 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 45.0 175.0 110.0
55 Techno T6.8 3172   Tyler Green 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 46.0 176.0 111.0
56 Techno T6.8 334   Elektra Day-San 2004 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 47.0 177.0 112.0
57 Techno T7.8 3240   Alastair Fox 2001 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 48.0 178.0 113.0
58 Techno T6.8 3263   Daisy Illingworth 2005 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 49.0 179.0 114.0
59 Techno T7.8 258   Guy Whale 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 50.0 180.0 115.0
60 Techno T6.8 3234   Sophie Hunter 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 51.0 181.0 116.0
61 Techno T7.8 94   Daniel Perrin 2001 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 52.0 182.0 117.0
62 Techno T7.8 326   Zack Chandler 2003 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 53.0 183.0 118.0
63 Techno T7.8 3236   Olivia Pye 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 54.0 184.0 119.0
64 Techno T7.8 152   Rosie Winter 2002 (65.0 DNC) 65.0 DNC 55.0 185.0 120.0

RSX Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Whitwell Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 RSX RSX Y 141   Ben McCann U20 2.0 (27.0 DNC) 1.0 30.0 3.0
2 RSX RSX Y 327   Adam Phipps U20 1.0 (27.0 DNC) 3.0 31.0 4.0
3 RSX RSX Y 358   Jake Wolgram 2002 6.0 1.0 (12.0) 19.0 7.0
4 RSX RSX Y 71   Alysia Gibson 2000 5.0 2.0 (14.0) 21.0 7.0
5 RSX RSX Y 847   Jonathan Ashworth U20 4.0 (27.0 DNC) 6.0 37.0 10.0
6 RSX RSX Y 530   Ben Tweedle U20 3.0 (27.0 DNC) 8.0 38.0 11.0
7 RSX RSX Y 324   Josephine Spencer 2000 7.0 (27.0 DNC) 13.0 47.0 20.0
8 RSX RSX Y 3224   Sam Jones 2002 8.0 (27.0 DNC) 19.0 54.0 27.0
9 RSX RSX Y 383   Josh Carey 2000 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 2.0 56.0 29.0
10 RSX RSX O 358   Lily Young 1998 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 4.0 58.0 31.0
11 RSX RSX Y 8   Ethan Moody 2002 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 5.0 59.0 32.0
12 RSX RSX Y 847   Erin Watson 1999 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 7.0 61.0 34.0
13 RSX RSX Y 3127   Sam Williams 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 9.0 63.0 36.0
14 RSX RSX Y 602   Lachlan Ross 2002 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 10.0 64.0 37.0
15 RSX RSX Y 529   Islay Watson 2000 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 11.0 65.0 38.0
16 RSX RSX Y 303   Mollie Densley Robins 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 15.0 69.0 42.0
17 RSX RSX Y 3059   Jude Nicol 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 16.0 70.0 43.0
18 RSX RSX Y 333   Tom Cunningham 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 17.0 71.0 44.0
19 RSX RSX Y 562   Jack Jones 2002 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 18.0 72.0 45.0
20 RSX RSX Y 152   Maya Wylie 2002 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 20.0 74.0 47.0
21 RSX RSX Y 996   Jeremy Whale 2000 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 21.0 75.0 48.0
22 RSX RSX Y 102   Kate Hatcher 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 22.0 76.0 49.0
23 RSX RSX Y 326   Zoe Davis 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 23.0 77.0 50.0
24 RSX RSX Y 848   Cameron Green 2000 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 24.0 78.0 51.0
25 RSX RSX Y 866   Elise Chandler 2000 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 25.0 79.0 52.0
26 RSX RSX Y 96   Lucy Evans 2001 (27.0 DNC) 27.0 DNC 26.0 80.0 53.0

Raceboard Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName HelmAgeGroup Whitwell Datchet NWC Total Nett
1 Raceboard RB 9.5 730   Louis Morris - 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 39.0 2.0
2 Raceboard RB 9.5 365   Mark Kay M 2.0 1.0 (3.0) 6.0 3.0
3 Raceboard RB 9.5 895   Lewis Barnes - (4.0) 2.0 2.0 8.0 4.0
4 Raceboard RB 9.5 919   Robert Kent M 3.0 (4.0) 4.0 11.0 7.0
5 Raceboard RB 9.5 552   Tom Naylor V 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 5.0 47.0 10.0
6 Raceboard RB 9.5 16   Bob Ingram V 6.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 49.0 12.0
7 Raceboard RB 9.5 281   Toby Cave U20 8.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 50.0 13.0
8 Raceboard RB 9.5L 918   Annette Kent M (7.0) 7.0 7.0 21.0 14.0
9 Raceboard RB 9.5 1111   Paul Leone   10.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 55.0 18.0
10 Raceboard RB 9.5 771   Tim Colles M 11.0 (12.0) 8.0 31.0 19.0
11 Raceboard RB 9.5 979   Rebecca Kent U20 (12.0) 10.0 11.0 33.0 21.0
12 Raceboard RB 9.5 613   Kevin Greenhough M 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 10.0 60.0 23.0
13 Raceboard RB 9.5 882   John Pete SV 15.0 (37.0 DNC) 9.0 61.0 24.0
14 Raceboard RB 9.5 974   Galahad Wisbey U20 (21.0) 11.0 15.0 47.0 26.0
15 Raceboard RB 9.5L 978 NSC Emily Kent - (16.0) 14.0 12.0 42.0 26.0
16 Raceboard RB 9.5 401   Kevin Clark V 19.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 65.0 28.0
17 Raceboard RB 9.5 537   Rod Davis SV (23.0) 15.0 16.0 54.0 31.0
18 Raceboard RB 9.5 600   Chris Gibson V 18.0 (37.0 DNC) 18.0 73.0 36.0
19 Raceboard RB 9.5 7282   Brian Tilbury SV (25.0) 19.0 20.0 64.0 39.0
20 Raceboard RB 9.5 383   Matthew Carey - (37.0 DNC) 3.0 37.0 DNC 77.0 40.0
21 Raceboard RB 9.5 259   Thomas Sambrook Y (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 6.0 80.0 43.0
22 Raceboard RB 9.5 607   Harriet Ellis - 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 83.0 46.0
23 Raceboard RB 9.5 938   Andy Lacy SV (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 13.0 87.0 50.0
24 Raceboard DivII 859 LWA Florent Lambert M (37.0 DNC) 13.0 37.0 DNC 87.0 50.0
25 Raceboard RB 9.5 961   Finn Gheury M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 14.0 88.0 51.0
26 Raceboard RB 9.5 341   Molly Howell U20 14.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 88.0 51.0
27 Raceboard RB 9.5 3284   Joser Bardoczy - (37.0 DNC) 16.0 37.0 DNC 90.0 53.0
28 Raceboard RB 9.5 201   Joe Thompson Y (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 17.0 91.0 54.0
29 Raceboard RB 9.5 868 LWA Bill Keeling SV (37.0 DNC) 17.0 37.0 DNC 91.0 54.0
30 Raceboard RB 9.5 289   Thomas Cave U20 17.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 91.0 54.0
31 Raceboard DivII 3   Peter Murray M (37.0 DNC) 18.0 37.0 DNC 92.0 55.0
32 Raceboard RB 9.5 134   Martin Woodward V (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 19.0 93.0 56.0
33 Raceboard RB 9.5 859   Florent Lambert M 20.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 94.0 57.0
34 Raceboard RB 9.5 9688   Alice Butts U20 22.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 96.0 59.0
35 Raceboard RB 9.5 385   Paul Grayston V 24.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 98.0 61.0
36 Raceboard RB 9.5 580   Russ Canning SV 26.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 100.0 63.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.23.4
www.sailwave.com